9525 Hannah Way Riverside, CA 92503
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Bmc Realty Advisors / Wesley Bennett - Contact:  949-386-6476

  9525 Hannah Way Riverside, CA 92503

Sold on 04/29/2026
$529,500 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
1,464
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/29/2026
Type
Townhouse
Year Built
2025

Listed By

Wesley Bennett, Bmc Realty Advisors, Contact: 949-386-6476
Bought with
Maria Galindo, DRE #02024225 CA, Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 1:53 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $345/Monthly
Flooring
  • Laminate
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Connected, Sewer Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Water Source: Public
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Parking
  • Gated
  • Guest
  • Garage
Living Area
  • 1,464 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 14, 2026
Price Changed
$499,990
-3%
-$15,000
Mar 11, 2026
Price Changed
$514,990
-3%
-$17,000
Feb 26, 2026
Price Changed
$531,990
-4%
-$20,000
Feb 12, 2026
Price Changed
$551,990
-3%
-$19,000
Feb 04, 2026
Price Changed
$570,990
0%
$2,000
Jan 24, 2026
Price Changed
$568,990
-4%
-$25,000
Dec 18, 2025
Listed
$593,990
-
-
Additional Information: Bmc Realty Advisors | 949-386-6476